Where is the system failing?
Below are platform-defined measurements based on what citizens have told us — not declarations that any authority acted unlawfully. They reflect documented cases, not the true scale of any issue.
Escalation indicators
1
Unresolved
1
Repeated complaints
1
No response
0
Closed without citizen confirmation
0
Possible systemic issues
Reports by category
| Category | Count |
| Consumer fraud |
0 |
| Corruption & government services |
0 |
| Political fraud |
0 |
| Labour & wages |
0 |
| Education & schools |
0 |
| Women's safety |
0 |
| Civic & infrastructure |
0 |
| Healthcare & medicine |
0 |
| Environment & pollution |
0 |
| Child safety |
0 |
| Human trafficking |
0 |
| Threatening & intimidation |
0 |
| Bureaucratic fraud |
0 |
| Corporate cheating |
0 |
| Cyber fraud |
0 |
| Drugs & narcotics |
0 |
| Total |
0 |
Reports by status
| Status | Count |
| Submitted |
0 |
| Reviewing |
0 |
| Referred |
0 |
| Resolved |
0 |
| Closed |
0 |
| Total |
0 |
Methodology: These are counts of all reports and escalations received and stored in our database. We do not publish the location, identity, or specific details of any case. The numbers do not imply guilt or likelihood of wrongdoing on the part of any official or department.